Classmate List and Profiles

     Contains profile information: 182
     Profile contains photos: 56
     In Memory: 30
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 38
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 182    Newest Members: 181    Latest Comments: 127  


Peter Adams
Diane Sue Allschwang (Borkon)   
Susan A Andersen (Haydock)    
Barb L Archer (Binder)   
Paul Gregory Artis    
Karen R Aumann (Remmel)
Michael I Babbitz
Angela B Baldi (Bartell)    
Judy A Balistreri (McCuen)   
Chris J Ballone    
Dave B Barrows
Jayme Bartell (Arner)   
Carl I Baum    
Randall Bauter
Jan Beezley
Raymond Behling (Behling)    
Scott Bergren     
Janice C Bern (Manhoff)   
Patrica E Berwick (Smith)   
Sharon F Bethune
Judy Blankenburg (Heffernan)    
Kathy M Bloom
Bob Booth   
Sandra L Borenitsch (Lamont)
John A Boyajian   
Jill S Brantmeier (Cooper)
James L [jim] Brendemuehl   
Diane Brill (Henry)
Peter Bronson   
Penny C Brotton (Warner)   
Bob C Brownell
Jeff Burns
Pam E Burton (Hunt)
Don O Carpenter    
Birthe Carsten-Pedersen (Hartmann)
Mary Catherine Cassidy
Dawn Cayton (Ishida)   
Bruce Howard Chapman   
Lynne Chapman (Schuster)    
Mark A Chapman
Susie Chapman
Sandy C Cheesbrough (Hall)
Iris Chester (Dalin)   
Norm Chrisnacht
Robert S [bob] Chudnow   
Jane K Clausing
Bill Clayton   
Neal H Cohen
Paula J Cohen (Hamilton)   
Phyllis Collins   
Ed Conatser    
Jack Cooley   
Ann Cupery (Carlson)   
Steve Curtis
Jeanne Daliege (Grisolono)   
Jill D Dockhorn (Fox)
Daryl Dolden
Daniel C Dummert  
Don Dustin     
Margaret F Dutcher  
Bob F Eastman    
Michael [mickey] Edwards     
Ed Eich    
Mark D Ellis
John R Erbes    
Betsy Esker (Rauschenberger)    
Bill Ewart
John M Eyre     
Dan Feltz
Dail L Fields    
John K Filipowicz
Jon D Fischer (Fischer)   
Ruth Ann Fischer (Kossel)
Mike Flanner   
Roger Fleming
Mike P Foley
Joann Foulks (Taylor-Escobar)    
Leonard L Fox   
Tom A Fox   
Margo Frank (Sucher)    
Lawrence J [larry] Frazin    
Judith [judi] French (Jones)  
Carl A Gagliano
Laurie G Gardner (Swanson)    
John W Gettelman    
Eileen R Gill (Dubner)   
Susan R Gilman (Dows)
John Gleysteen    
Elissa R Goldsmith (Franke)    
John H Gollner     
Wayne D Gorder    
Alana G Gorsky (Ronen)   
Barbara Graef (Larsen)    
Rick Graef
Tom Graham
Dan S Grossman   
Lynn Hacquet (Klemesrud)
Mary Halsted (Lonergan)    
William J [bill] Hanaman
Kathleen D [kathy] Handley (LEI…)   
John Daniel Harms
Dave W Harris
Denis R Harris   
Dick E Hart    
Holly H Hartwig
Denis H Hass
Penny Hauck (Davis)    
Phyllis J Heil (Bieck)    
John Held   
Patti A Helm
Dick R Hentzell
Christina A Herman (Lambrecht)   
Jeffrey L Hess     
Howard L Hinterthuer     
Robin J Hoff    
Jeff S Holub
George Horaitis    
Jeff Huntsinger   
Pat Inteman   
William W Jackson    
Eric M Jacobson    
Jim A Jagodzinski    
Wayne R Jakusz
Rick Johnson   
David P Jubelirer
Allan L Kaiser
Paul, Jack (Nickname) Kansteiner   
Ellen Kaul   
Peter N Klatt
Dana K Klaus (Garner)
Kathy Koehler
Lynn J Koepke (Wellinghoff)   
Don George Koepsell
Carolyn Kohls    
Gene Korek    
Patricia Korf (Schuyler)   
Don Krahnke    
Dennis Krause   
Thomas M Krauskopf   
James Krieger     
Susan L Kristal (Wine)   
Linda R Krohelski (Sixty)
Rosemary Ann Kropp   
John I Kunert   
Richard B Lamb (Lamb)    
Russell Lamb   
Michael A Lambrecht   
Thomas W [tom] Larson
Richard Lauman    
Jay Lauterbach
Keith A Laws
Lora M Lebow (Drake)   
Jim M Leitl    
Tom Lepak   
Deborah Levin (Gollin)    
Steve C Lewin   
Michael C Liebnitz    
Carolyn C Lindner (Kulas-Milde)    
Alan Love  
Kathy Luczak (Heider)   
Norm Luecke   
Sue Luey (Markert)   
John Lukesh
Brunhilde Lutz (Miller)
Kathy R Lutz (Ring)
Dennis J Luy
Alan J Mack
Jim W Mahnke     
Pat Maida (Smith)   
Tim V Malm    
Barbara Manheim (Smith)   
Eugene Wally Marck   
Neil S Mayer   
Penny Mayerson (Podell)   
Ellen C McCarter   
David B [dave] McDonald
Bruce W McDowell
Patrick E McNamara   
John T McShane
Jim Mellowes   
Lynn M Meredith (Rueth)
Stanley H Michelstetter    
Diane E Millela (Kroeger)   
Jacque J Miller (Coleman)
Matt D Miller     
Nancy Millman (Melnick)   
Howard B Mitz
Susan F Moench (Taylor)
Lucia Monfried   
Linda M Moore (Mueller)    
Sharon K Moore (Aday)
Judy A Mor (Newland)   
Frank H Myers
Meredith Nelson (Endsley)    
Ronald Nelson     
Leslie L Neste
Susan G Neubauer (Stabilit)   
Larry B Nicholas   
Joe Nigrelli    
Jane Oman (Panetti)
Marlene Orenstein (Bilsky)   
Patricia M Otto (Wisner)
Peggy Palakow (Bernstein)   
Roger Palay   
Kathe M Parsons (Cochrane)   
Barbara A Paul (Arndt)   
Joyce P Paul (Lottermoser)   
Linda L Paul (Houden)
Gerald E Pauls
Richard Paulsen   
Bill F Payne
Tom Peters   
Susan Lee Pfeifer (Persch)    
Kathleen E Piering (Greig)   
Bill F Pischke    
Judy Platt (Benke)    
Tom D Poppendieck   
Chuck A Post    
Carol E Raninen (Fetherston)
Gail E Redmond     
Bob Reinhardt
Ronald B Resnick   
Mary R Riesen (Dumas)
Clyde M [mike] Robinson    
Josef V Robinson
Cindy Rogge (Thompson)   
Karen Rohde (Morris)    
Pamela A Romano (Dilley)   
Dennis Craig Rosen
Josie A Rosenberg (Wilson)    
Barbara Rosenthal (Mehler)   
Jean R Ross   
Susan D. Saks (Goldman)   
Joanne M Sanfelippo (Curro)   
Susan J [sue] Schaefer (Kelley)  
William M [bill] Schindler    
Sandy Schinke (Ingram)    
John Schjoneman
Bob A Schneeweis    
Peggy L Schoenfeldt (Peters/TO…)   
Kurt G Schreiber   
Judy J Schrinsky (Schuckit)   
Steve R Schroeder
Diana Schultz (Richmond)   
Karen A Schulz (Gettelman)   
Howard A Schuminsky   
Tom Schutz   
Peter Schuyler   
Joanne H [joey] Scott (Marshall)   
Bill J Seaman
Richard Seelig (Seelig)    
Jim Sernovitz     
Kathy M Seydel   
Doug Shackleton
Fran Sharpe (Richman)   
Sue B [sarah] Shilling (Clyman)    
Myrna Shulman (Ossin)   
Carla A Siefkes   
Ed J Siegel
Nancy J Siegel   
Sue M Sievers (Pharo)   
Sandra Singer
Nancy L Smith (Moore)   
Phyllis A Smith (Sullivan)    
Stan V. Smith    
Louise M Soper (Johnson)   
Patricia Staats (Schmitt)   
Wayne L Staats (Staats)   
Toni J Stechauner (Dartey)   
Herb A [skip] Stein    
Jim S Streicher
Cathy A Suppan (Lyman)
Mickey J Szilagyi
Barb Thatcher
Connie Thomas (Zahn)   
Ginny Thomas
Terry Thompson    
Marilyn E Tillman (Traister)   
Roger K Totten     
Nancy R Tripp (Bowen)    
Peggy Ulrich (Ulrich-Nims)
Margaret J [peggy] Vergeront   
Vicki Vidoni (Papalas)   
Ingo K Wagner     
Terry Wagner (Goodman)    
Joy Warner
Adelyn [bunny] Weiss (Jacobsohn)   
Sally W Wells (Jipson)   
Terry Wendt    
Roger J Wiedmeyer
Stuart Wilk    
Joyce K Williams   
Kitty Willoughby (Durian)    
Tony L Wingers    
Melody A Winnig   
Nancy Winston
Marty Winter (Gross)   
Patrick M Wisniewski
Lynora Wojciechowski (Budd)
Virginia R Wolf (Smith)

Guest Members

Cary Bachman (Tennis Coach)  
Judith Coheen (Class Of '65) (S…)   
Connie Goodman (Class Of '65)   
Eugene V. Grassi, Phd (F…    
Roy Gromme (Biology Teacher)   
Dick Huxtable (Math/A…     
David Johnson (Math Teacher)    
Dr. James O. Reiels (Pri…    
Ruthie Roeming (Class Of …    
Craig Sherburne (Class Of…    
Jeffrey A. A. Skore ('60 …    
Gladys Veidemanis (English Teacher)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.